Koulujen väliset 2019

T U L O K S E T

© Ski Jyväskylä

Kilpailun sarjat: T3; P3; T4; P4; T5; P5; T6; P6; LV; T7; P7; T8-9; P8-9


T3 Tytöt 3. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Venla Salminen           Kortepohja                    4.27,3
  2. Venla Vienola            Kristillinen koulu            4.48,4       0.21,1
  3. Pinjasisko Isoaho        Jyskän koulu                  4.52,8       0.25,5
  4. Vilma Seppälä            Tikka                         4.54,8       0.27,5
  5. Elsa Pääkkönen           Keljonkankaan koulu           4.56,2       0.28,9
  6. Emilia Tiilikainen       Jokelan koulu                 4.57,9       0.30,6
  7. Lumi Juuti               Keski-Palokka                 5.06,7       0.39,4
  8. Amalia Hietaniemi        Tikkakosken koulu             5.16,3       0.49,0
  9. Susanna Punnala          Tikkakosken koulu             5.22,4       0.55,1
 10. Peppi Sahavirta          Tikkakosken koulu             5.32,9       1.05,6
 11. Peppi Mehto              Jyskän koulu                  5.33,3       1.06,0
 12. Sofia Nykky              Keltinmäki                    5.35,3       1.08,0
 13. Viivi Tikka              Kuokkalan koulu               5.58,6       1.31,3
 14. Ella Roimela             Keski-Palokka                 6.00,1       1.32,8
 15. Miida Kurttila           Jyskän koulu                  6.15,1       1.47,8
 16. Emma Penttinen           Kypärämäen koulu              6.40,9       2.13,6
 17. Ilona Laitala            Huhtasuon koulu               7.06,4       2.39,1
 18. Pihla Ohtonen            Keljonkankaan koulu           7.23,4       2.56,1
 19. Ilona Avikainen          Keski-Palokka                 7.24,4       2.57,1
 20. Elsa Flyktman            Palokka                       7.26,6       2.59,3
 21. Nella Kolmonen           Keljonkankaan koulu           7.28,8       3.01,5
 22. Ilona Kovalainen         Liinalammin koulu             7.59,9       3.32,6
 23. Neea Kärkkäinen          Liinalammin koulu             9.54,2       5.26,9

 Poisjääneet   3
  -  13.            Maisa Mikkola            Palokka
  -  21.            Maria Paavola            Keltinmäki
  -  27.            Milla Närhi              Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P3 Pojat 3. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jere Inkinen             Mankolan koulu                4.06,0
  2. Erkka Heinonen           Jokelan koulu                 4.22,1       0.16,1
  3. Aapo Aarnilehto          Janakka                       4.22,6       0.16,6
  4. Kalle Pietarila          Tikkakosken koulu             4.25,8       0.19,8
  5. Iivari Luukas            Keljonkankaan koulu           4.27,6       0.21,6
  6. Mika Laiho               Kypärämäen koulu              4.34,6       0.28,6
  7. Aatos Leppänen           Tikka                         4.42,8       0.36,8
  8. Eemeli Suutari           Keltinmäki                    4.43,2       0.37,2
  9. Heikki Pitkänen          Kortepohja                    4.43,6       0.37,6
 10. Eelis Kauppinen          Jokelan koulu                 4.46,3       0.40,3
 11. Rasmus Hiekkanen         Keltinmäki                    4.48,2       0.42,2
 12. Jaakko Ranta-Korpi       Keljonkankaan koulu           4.52,3       0.46,3
 13. Leevi Aitto-Oja          Tikkakosken koulu             4.53,2       0.47,2
 14. Aape Kurkela             Vaajakummun koulu             4.54,2       0.48,2
 15. Nuutti Saltevo           Kypärämäen koulu              4.55,2       0.49,2
 16. Ville Rajala             Tikkakosken koulu             4.55,4       0.49,4
 17. Eetu Hämäläinen          Vaajakummun koulu             4.58,7       0.52,7
 18. Seeti Pusaaniemi         Keltinmäki                    4.59,1       0.53,1
 19. Lauri Vaaraniemi         Liinalammin koulu             5.04,5       0.58,5
 20. Eino Kokko               Kypärämäen koulu              5.08,6       1.02,6
 21. Alpo Alhonen             Jokelan koulu                 5.10,5       1.04,5
 22. Samuel Liukkonen         Keljonkankaan koulu           5.12,1       1.06,1
 23. Eero Patrikainen         Halssila                      5.17,1       1.11,1
 24. Toivo Peltola            Halssila                      5.21,4       1.15,4
 25. Roope Pitkänen           Jyskän koulu                  5.28,0       1.22,0
 26. Vilian Ruuska            Vaajakummun koulu             5.29,0       1.23,0
 27. Evert Kaisto             Huhtasuon koulu               5.32,8       1.26,8
 28. Noa Rosti                Kortepohja                    5.35,6       1.29,6
 29. Santeri Manninen         Keski-Palokka                 5.48,2       1.42,2
 30. Tuukka Toikkanen         Huhtasuon koulu               5.51,4       1.45,4
 31. Eemeli Kemiläinen        Liinalammin koulu             5.52,7       1.46,7
 32. Edvin Fager              Halssila                      5.53,2       1.47,2
 33. Aaro Moilanen            Huhtasuon koulu               5.54,3       1.48,3
 34. Jimi Hokkanen            Palokka                       5.57,8       1.51,8
 35. Miska Vänttinen          Jyskän koulu                  6.00,1       1.54,1
 36. Patrik Parhiala          Puuppolan koulu               6.11,3       2.05,3
 37. Milo Koivu               Lohikosken koulu              6.21,9       2.15,9
 38. Elmeri Hyytinen          Palokka                       6.24,3       2.18,3
 39. Tatu Runtuvuori          Mankolan koulu                6.35,3       2.29,3
 40. Paavo Rutanen            Keski-Palokka                 6.36,5       2.30,5
 41. Alvar Helle              Kuokkalan koulu               6.53,5       2.47,5
 42. Sisu Pekkarinen          Kuokkalan koulu               7.13,1       3.07,1
 43. Lauri Hyytinen           Keski-Palokka                 7.33,3       3.27,3
 44. Otto Rainio              Janakka                       7.33,9       3.27,9
 45. Veeti Hakala             Puuppolan koulu               7.51,4       3.45,4
 46. Liinus Iivarin           Janakka                       8.05,0       3.59,0
 47. Valtteri Hirvonen        Liinalammin koulu             9.15,3       5.09,3

 Poisjääneet   6
  -  42.            Mikael Wilkman           Jyskän koulu
  -  48.            Antto Kinnunen           Tikka
  -  57.            Joel Huovinen            Kilpinen
  -  77.            Jonas Hakamäki           Kortepohja
  -  78.            Patrik Pitkänen          Mankolan koulu
  -  79.            Jose Koski               Palokka
Sarjaluettelo

T4 Tytöt 4. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olivia Puranen           Keski-Palokka                 3.44,6
  2. Elle Väisänen            Keski-Palokka                 4.26,5       0.41,9
  3. Esteri Muhonen           Halssila                      4.32,4       0.47,8
  4. Iina Kellokoski          Keltinmäki                    4.38,6       0.54,0
  5. Iida Hakkarainen         Keljonkankaan koulu           4.40,1       0.55,5
  6. Ronja Pihlainen          Kypärämäen koulu              4.50,4       1.05,8
  7. Miira Kaarnakoski        Jokelan koulu                 4.52,7       1.08,1
  8. Tara Pitkänen            Jokelan koulu                 4.53,0       1.08,4
  9. Milja Tarvainen          Kypärämäen koulu              5.14,4       1.29,8
 10. Milja Leppänen           Tikkakosken koulu             5.17,5       1.32,9
 11. Ronja Kulve              Keljonkankaan koulu           5.18,2       1.33,6
 12. Anna Toikkanen           Vaajakummun koulu             5.19,9       1.35,3
 13. Venla Tiilikainen        Keltinmäki                    5.20,1       1.35,5
 14. Laura Ranta              Puuppolan koulu               5.26,2       1.41,6
 15. Oona Pakarinen           Liinalammin koulu             5.36,2       1.51,6
 16. Eerika Munter            Keljonkankaan koulu           5.38,5       1.53,9
 17. Solja Nuijamaa           Liinalammin koulu             5.41,6       1.57,0
 18. Enna Koittola            Tikkakosken koulu             5.42,1       1.57,5
 19. Lyydia Lahtinen          Tikkakosken koulu             5.42,8       1.58,2
 20. Veera Huhtanen           Halssila                      5.43,7       1.59,1
 21. Sara Raitanen            Jyskän koulu                  5.44,9       2.00,3
 22. Tytti Teräväinen         Keski-Palokka                 5.51,1       2.06,5
 23. Ava Ahonen               Kypärämäen koulu              5.53,0       2.08,4
 23. Jade Rentola             Puuppolan koulu               5.53,0       2.08,4
 25. Neela Nyman              Vaajakummun koulu             6.12,4       2.27,8
 26. Inka Hämäläinen          Puuppolan koulu               7.02,5       3.17,9
 27. Olivia Hiekkanen         Kortepohja                    7.20,1       3.35,5

 Poisjääneet   4
  -  89.            Olivia Ojala             Halssila
  - 106.            Siiri Virtanen           Vesangan koulu
  - 115.            Hilla Seppänen           Kristillinen koulu
  - 116.            Beata Eskelinen          Vesangan koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P4 Pojat 4. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aleksi Kallio            Keski-Palokka                 4.09,5
  2. Akseli Keränen           Keltinmäki                    4.12,3       0.02,8
  3. Vilho Hietala            Huhtasuon koulu               4.13,1       0.03,6
  4. Anton Solismaa           Kypärämäen koulu              4.23,0       0.13,5
  4. Jaakko Laitinen          Keljonkankaan koulu           4.23,0       0.13,5
  6. Niilo Seppänen           Jyskän koulu                  4.25,4       0.15,9
  7. Heikki Mikkola           Tikkakosken koulu             4.26,2       0.16,7
  8. Niilo Kunttu             Keljonkankaan koulu           4.27,1       0.17,6
  9. Tomas Vertala            Keski-Palokka                 4.28,0       0.18,5
 10. Olli Huttunen            Palokka                       4.31,5       0.22,0
 11. Lauri Suutarinen         Halssila                      4.32,7       0.23,2
 12. Joel Myllyntaus          Kypärämäen koulu              4.37,8       0.28,3
 13. Juhana Laurila           Puuppolan koulu               4.40,2       0.30,7
 14. Niilo Riutta             Keski-Palokka                 4.40,5       0.31,0
 14. Aarne Moisio             Lohikosken koulu              4.40,5       0.31,0
 16. Akseli Suutari           Keltinmäki                    4.41,8       0.32,3
 17. Eeti Lahti               Jokelan koulu                 4.42,1       0.32,6
 18. Rene Honko               Vaajakummun koulu             4.45,4       0.35,9
 19. Eino Häkkinen            Halssila                      4.46,8       0.37,3
 20. Rene Savolainen          Jyskän koulu                  4.47,6       0.38,1
 21. Jimi Kinnunen            Puuppolan koulu               4.51,2       0.41,7
 21. Veikka Berg              Vaajakummun koulu             4.51,2       0.41,7
 23. Joel Aho                 Tikkakosken koulu             4.51,9       0.42,4
 24. Veeti Kalajo             Kypärämäen koulu              4.55,4       0.45,9
 25. Jesse Peltonen           Huhtasuon koulu               5.03,6       0.54,1
 26. Voitto Moisio            Lohikosken koulu              5.04,5       0.55,0
 27. Eeli Harjula             Jyskän koulu                  5.06,9       0.57,4
 28. Akseli Juurikkamäki      Lohikosken koulu              5.07,3       0.57,8
 29. Vertti Poikonen          Tikkakosken koulu             5.07,7       0.58,2
 30. Leevi Antila             Janakka                       5.18,1       1.08,6
 31. Onni Silvennoinen        Vesangan koulu                5.26,1       1.16,6
 32. Niku Immonen             Huhtasuon koulu               5.47,0       1.37,5
 33. Aapeli Lahti-Nuuttila    Halssila                      5.47,5       1.38,0
 34. Vili Niskanen            Keljonkankaan koulu           7.07,3       2.57,8
 35. Urho Polson              Jokelan koulu                 8.25,8       4.16,3

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 138.            Rasmus Heikkinen         Kuokkalan koulu
  - 141.            Miko Pitkänen            Keltinmäki
  - 158.            Joosua Virtanen          Vesangan koulu
Sarjaluettelo

T5 Tytöt 5. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Auroora Pietarila        Tikkakosken koulu             4.08,2
  2. Sanni Muhonen            Halssila                      4.20,1       0.11,9
  3. Kerttu Kuja-Halkola      Tikkakosken koulu             4.21,8       0.13,6
  4. Iida Etula               Huhtasuon koulu               4.26,9       0.18,7
  5. Melina Vertala           Keski-Palokka                 4.28,1       0.19,9
  6. Salla Taipale            Puuppolan koulu               4.32,4       0.24,2
  7. Helmiina Hynynen         Kortepohja                    4.39,4       0.31,2
  8. Kerttu Raeniemi          Tikkakosken koulu             4.41,0       0.32,8
  9. Salla Häkkinen           Halssila                      4.41,1       0.32,9
 10. Aini Soanvaara           Keljonkankaan koulu           4.42,2       0.34,0
 11. Hilla Saltevo            Kypärämäen koulu              4.44,4       0.36,2
 12. Peppilotta Isoaho        Jyskän koulu                  5.00,4       0.52,2
 13. Minja Raatikainen        Keljonkankaan koulu           5.13,7       1.05,5
 14. Silja Rauhaniemi         Puuppolan koulu               5.14,0       1.05,8
 15. Lucia Alakärppä          Huhtasuon koulu               5.23,8       1.15,6
 16. Amelia Liimatainen       Vaajakosken koulu             5.33,2       1.25,0
 17. Siiri Nykänen            Keljonkankaan koulu           5.44,8       1.36,6
 18. Liina Taskinen           Puuppolan koulu               5.49,5       1.41,3
 19. Siiri Meijanen           Puuppolan koulu               6.23,6       2.15,4
 20. Emma Hietala             Vaajakosken koulu             8.24,8       4.16,6
 21. Sara Ahonen              Kuokkalan koulu               9.36,7       5.28,5

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 163.            Moona Reijas             Kristillinen koulu
  - 167.            Emilia Kallio            Vesangan koulu
  - 179.            Helmi Vilhunen           Lohikosken koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P5 Pojat 5. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kalle Tossavainen        Tikkakosken koulu             3.10,4
  2. Konsta Salminen          Kortepohja                    3.23,7       0.13,3
  3. Lauri Lakanen            Kypärämäen koulu              3.47,9       0.37,5
  4. Juuso Tapanila           Puuppolan koulu               4.02,0       0.51,6
  5. Naattan Paukkunen        Keljonkankaan koulu           4.02,2       0.51,8
  6. Valtteri Paksuniemi      Jyskän koulu                  4.07,8       0.57,4
  7. Matti Laiho              Kypärämäen koulu              4.08,5       0.58,1
  8. Paavo Pirinen            Tikka                         4.08,6       0.58,2
  9. Aaro Kokko               Kypärämäen koulu              4.13,3       1.02,9
 10. Rasmus Danska            Tikka                         4.15,1       1.04,7
 11. Santtu Rönkä             Keltinmäki                    4.19,2       1.08,8
 12. Aatu Knuuti              Jokelan koulu                 4.19,9       1.09,5
 13. Viljami Poikonen         Tikkakosken koulu             4.20,4       1.10,0
 14. Konsta Vuorela           Keljonkankaan koulu           4.23,6       1.13,2
 15. Tommi Sivill             Vaajakosken koulu             4.27,5       1.17,1
 16. Otto Ranta-Korpi         Keljonkankaan koulu           4.28,6       1.18,2
 17. Verneri Polas            Vaajakosken koulu             4.30,2       1.19,8
 18. Sisu Silvennoinen        Norssi                        4.34,7       1.24,3
 19. Antti Härkönen           Huhtasuon koulu               4.34,8       1.24,4
 20. Elja Asikainen           Vaajakummun koulu             4.36,4       1.26,0
 21. Liinus Peltokangas       Tikkakosken koulu             4.40,3       1.29,9
 22. Miika Sorvari            Jokelan koulu                 4.46,8       1.36,4
 23. Joel Elijoki             Huhtasuon koulu               4.50,1       1.39,7
 24. Kalle Saareke            Keski-Palokka                 4.55,0       1.44,6
 24. Luukas Kangasniemi       Keski-Palokka                 4.55,0       1.44,6
 26. Sauli Kovanen            Huhtasuon koulu               4.56,6       1.46,2
 27. Juhana Seppänen          Mankolan koulu                5.02,0       1.51,6
 28. Heikki Ahola             Keski-Palokka                 5.12,5       2.02,1
 29. Atte Hakkarainen         Halssila                      5.26,0       2.15,6
 30. Juho Puoliväli           Kortepohja                    5.37,9       2.27,5
 31. Oskari Ylikärppä         Halssila                      6.06,6       2.56,2
 32. Niko Ojanen              Lohikosken koulu              6.38,3       3.27,9

 Poisjääneet   4
  - 194.            Aaro Lehtola             Keltinmäki
  - 196.            Jasper Sipilä            Vaajakosken koulu
  - 204.            Samuli Mikkola           Palokka
  - 218.            Jaakko Jääskeläinen      Halssila
Sarjaluettelo

T6 Tytöt 6. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Vasko              Tikka                         3.51,9
  2. Hilma Kunttu             Keljonkankaan koulu           4.01,0       0.09,1
  3. Venla Saari              Halssila                      4.09,6       0.17,7
  4. Krista Kämppi            Keljonkankaan koulu           4.09,8       0.17,9
  5. Hilma Pääkkönen          Keljonkankaan koulu           4.10,6       0.18,7
  6. Viena Humalajoki         Halssila                      4.24,2       0.32,3
  7. Ilona Eronen             Tikka                         4.36,0       0.44,1
  8. Lia Borbèrly             Vaajakummun koulu             4.39,0       0.47,1
  9. Meri Mänty               Jokelan koulu                 4.43,8       0.51,9
 10. Iiris Mihari             Tikka                         4.46,9       0.55,0
 11. Ella Hietala             Tikkakosken koulu             4.57,9       1.06,0
 12. Lumi Pekkarinen          Kuokkalan koulu               5.00,7       1.08,8
 13. Alisa Kärkkäinen         Kuokkalan koulu               5.02,2       1.10,3
 14. Anni Kaipio              Kuokkalan koulu               5.59,3       2.07,4
Sarjaluettelo

P6 Pojat 6. lk 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Paulus Siitonen          Tikka                         3.14,8
  2. Antto Heinonen           Palokka                       3.17,8       0.03,0
  3. Eeli Keränen             Keltinmäki                    3.22,6       0.07,8
  4. Jonatan Tiilikainen      Jokelan koulu                 3.37,8       0.23,0
  5. Veeti Saltevo            Kypärämäen koulu              3.43,4       0.28,6
  6. Miiko Tuomala            Kortepohja                    3.46,6       0.31,8
  7. Niko Pekonen             Vaajakosken koulu             3.51,4       0.36,6
  8. Olli Palviainen          Keski-Palokka                 3.53,6       0.38,8
  9. Ruben Honko              Vaajakummun koulu             3.57,1       0.42,3
 10. Sebastian Sauvala        Keltinmäki                    4.00,0       0.45,2
 11. Tuomas Hämäläinen        Jokelan koulu                 4.04,7       0.49,9
 12. Oliver Koskinen          Tikkakosken koulu             4.11,7       0.56,9
 13. Onni Eronen              Tikka                         4.18,1       1.03,3
 14. Antti Sorvari            Jokelan koulu                 4.18,9       1.04,1
 15. William Fager            Halssila                      4.21,7       1.06,9
 16. Oskari Mikkola           Palokka                       4.23,9       1.09,1
 17. Juuso Nykky              Keltinmäki                    4.24,3       1.09,5
 18. Aapo Pesonen             Kortepohja                    4.29,6       1.14,8
 19. Henri Hulkko             Kortepohja                    4.30,7       1.15,9
 20. Konsta Tonteri           Halssila                      4.32,5       1.17,7
 21. Kosti Moisio             Lohikosken koulu              4.37,2       1.22,4
 22. Vilho Piispanen          Halssila                      4.42,4       1.27,6
 23. Veeti Polas              Vaajakosken koulu             4.44,3       1.29,5
 24. Onni Raunio              Kilpinen                      4.44,9       1.30,1
 25. Manu Holmila             Kypärämäen koulu              4.45,8       1.31,0
 26. Noel Koivu               Lohikosken koulu              4.58,4       1.43,6
 27. Masi Lohi                Tikka                         5.07,5       1.52,7

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 254.            Vara                     Keski-Palokka
  - 262.            Eemeli Lahtinen          Tikkakosken koulu
  - 267.            Tarmo Ässämäki           Keski-Palokka
Sarjaluettelo

LV Pystyhiihtäjät, parasarja 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Toivo Berg               Huhtasuon koulu               8.57,8
Sarjaluettelo

T7 Tytöt 7. lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Cecilia Ek               Viitaniemen koulu            12.24,6
  2. Erika Lapinkero          Viitaniemen koulu            14.46,6       2.22,0
  3. Ellen Immonen            Palokka                      16.29,3       4.04,7

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 289.            Minja Kuitunen           Huhtasuon koulu
  - 292.            Erin Immonen             Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P7 Pojat 7. lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johannes Anttila         Korpilahden koulu            12.23,4
  2. Vilho Tikkanen           Palokka                      12.46,2       0.22,8
  3. Tuomas Pietarila         Tikkakosken koulu            13.08,7       0.45,3
  4. Verner Böhm              Kuokkalan koulu              13.47,2       1.23,8
  5. Ruben Hautakoski         Huhtasuon koulu              15.15,2       2.51,8
  6. Eliel Aho                Tikkakosken koulu            16.17,2       3.53,8
  7. Frans Hirvonen           Huhtasuon koulu              16.36,8       4.13,4
  8. Anton Kumpulainen        Huhtasuon koulu              17.08,7       4.45,3
  9. Topi Hakkarainen         Huhtasuon koulu              17.55,0       5.31,6
 10. Nuutti Essel             Palokka                      25.42,4      13.19,0

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 298.            Mikael Himanen           Huhtasuon koulu
  - 304.            Nikita Semach            Palokka
Sarjaluettelo

T8-9 Tytöt 8-9. lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pauliina Pirinen         Kilpinen                     11.18,8
  2. Varpu Heinonen           Palokka                      12.35,1       1.16,3

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 311.            Siiri Tossavainen        Tikkakosken koulu
  - 314.            Siiri Rasimus            Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P8-9 Pojat 8-9. lk 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Frans Böhm               Kuokkalan koulu               9.47,6
  2. Lauri Pulkkinen          Huhtasuon koulu              10.12,3       0.24,7
  3. Joonas Tapanila          Palokka                      11.46,3       1.58,7
  4. Daniel Lahtinen          Tikkakosken koulu            11.48,5       2.00,9
  5. Leo Schuurman            Viitaniemen koulu            13.33,5       3.45,9
  6. Niklas Lahti             Huhtasuon koulu              15.41,9       5.54,3
  7. Jani Huuskonen           Huhtasuon koulu              19.34,3       9.46,7
  8. Jasper Varonen           Palokka                      20.28,5      10.40,9
  9. Manu Partanen            Palokka                      21.09,6      11.22,0

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 318.            Pyry Heinonen            Kuokkalan koulu
  - 319.            Eetu Naukkarinen         Palokka
  - 320.            Roope Mäkinen            Tikkakosken koulu
Sarjaluettelo