Ski Jyväskylä kansalliset 17.1.2021

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Ski Jyväskylä

Kilpailun sarjat: N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N18; N35; N45; M55; NYL; M35; M45
; M18; MYL

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.03.00  40468222  N12          1  Anni Kalilainen         Pieksämäen Veikot
10.03.30  40467631  N12          2  Ida Hänninen            Ski Jyväskylä
10.04.00  40412455  N12          3  Iida Lavia              Joutsan Pommi
10.04.30  40464850  N12          4  Petra Rautiainen        Ski Jyväskylä
10.05.00  40467642  N12          5  Valpuri Heikkinen       Ski Jyväskylä
10.05.30  60414735  N12          6  Lumi Juuti              Ski Jyväskylä
10.06.00  40461523  N12          7  Aurora Kirjavainen      Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.06.30  100038177 N12          8  Venla Vienola           JyväskHS
10.07.00  60400718  N12          9  Viivi Jarva             Ski Jyväskylä
10.07.30  40460343  N12         10  Julia Virtanen          Äänekosken Huima
10.08.00  100038176 N12         11  Pinja Vienola           JyväskHS
10.08.30  60147200  N12         12  Julia Puranen           Ski Jyväskylä
10.09.00  60169204  N12         13  Scarlett Kopa           Pyhäjärven Pohti
10.09.30  40453883  N12         14  Elsa Pääkkönen          Ski Jyväskylä

Sarjaluettelo

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.11.30  60166263  M12         15  Aleksi Saarela          Joutsan Pommi
10.12.00  60178927  M12         16  Nuutti Hietala          Ski Jyväskylä
10.12.30  40387837  M12         17  Eljas Soanvaara         JyväskHS
10.13.00  40381925  M12         18  Eemeli Suutari          Ski Jyväskylä
10.13.30  40466240  M12         19  Pyry Kykkänen           JyväskHS
10.14.00  40408185  M12         20  Lukas Karjaluoto        Ski Jyväskylä
10.14.30  60291448  M12         21  Paulus Kinnunen         Pieksämäen Veikot
10.15.00  40408181  M12         22  Herkko Heikkinen        Ski Jyväskylä
10.15.30  60172894  M12         23  Elmeri Lång             Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.16.00  60177170  M12         24  Kasper Ekonoja          Ski Jyväskylä
10.16.30  40279356  M12         25  Ilmari Saari            Ähtärin Urheilijat
10.17.00  40412343  M12         26  Milo Äyrämö             Ski Jyväskylä
10.17.30  40418796  M12         27  Jussi Kalilainen        Pieksämäen Veikot
10.18.00  60308032  M12         28  Veikko Kahelin          Viitasaaren Viesti
10.18.30  60417478  M12         29  Noel Piilonen           Äänekosken Huima
10.19.00  60169312  M12         30  Miska Hokajärvi         Viitasaaren Viesti
10.19.30  60208608  M12         31  Aapo Aarniolehto        JyväskHS
10.20.00  60302883  M12         32  Valtteri Hassinen       Ski Jyväskylä
10.20.30  40467420  M12         33  Kristian Jussilainen    JyväskHS

Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.22.30  40203168  N14         34  Josefina Kankaanpää     Ski Jyväskylä
10.23.00  40221767  N14         35  Minttu Saari            Ähtärin Urheilijat
10.23.30  40282464  N14         36  Jenna Ravolainen        Kangasniemen Kalske
10.24.00  40392587  N14         37  Olivia Puranen          Ski Jyväskylä
10.24.30  40164487  N14        238  Minja Korhonen          SiilHS
10.25.00  40483155  N14         39  Aini Soanvaara          Ski Jyväskylä
10.25.30  40202716  N14         40  Aino Aarnio             Kangasalan Kisa
10.26.00  40453877  N14         41  Minka Rutanen           Ski Jyväskylä
10.26.30  40402605  N14         42  Taru Kautto             Äänekosken Huima
10.27.00  60283987  N14         43  Noora Torkkola          Ski Jyväskylä
10.27.30  60016617  N14         44  Emma Lång               Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.28.00  40360553  N14         45  Martta Stenman          Uuraisten Urheilijat
10.28.30  60316155  N14         46  Elina Leikas            Pieksämäen Veikot
10.29.00  40345313  N14         47  Venla Räikkönen         Imatran Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3.3 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.31.00  40281359  M14         48  Lauri Huhtanen          Ski Jyväskylä
10.31.30  40465181  M14         49  Aapo Kuronen            Jämsänkosken Ilves
10.32.00  40193794  M14         50  Aaro Kirjavainen        Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.32.30  60301476  M14         51  Niki Kuhno              Koiviston Kipinä
10.33.00  40467425  M14         52  Rene Savolainen         JyväskHS
10.33.30  40249338  M14         53  Konsta Salminen         Ski Jyväskylä
10.34.00  40466748  M14         54  Otto Konttinen          Leppävirran Viri
10.34.30  40282468  M14         55  Jesse Ravolainen        Kangasniemen Kalske
10.35.00  40356615  M14         56  Kalle Tossavainen       Äänekosken Huima
10.35.30  40334793  M14         57  Jaakko Ikonen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
10.36.00  40226463  M14         58  Kasper Kuorinki         Äänekosken Huima
10.36.30  40353917  M14         59  Valtteri Kinnunen       Ski Jyväskylä
10.37.00  40411804  M14         60  Aleksi Jalasaho         Äänekosken Huima
10.37.30  40366536  M14         61  Vilho Hietala           Ski Jyväskylä
10.38.00  40462615  M14         62  Arttu Remes             Keuruun Kisailijat
10.38.30  60124817  M14         63  Veeti Kasperi SavolainenSki Jyväskylä
10.39.00  40347454  M14         64  Paavo Ukkonen           Kangasniemen Kalske
10.39.30  40211351  M14         65  Juho Koskinen           HollUrh-46

Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.41.30  40133939  N16         66  Elli Lavia              Joutsan Pommi
10.42.00  40284592  N16         67  Ellen Jordas            Borgå Akilles
10.42.30  40391931  N16         68  Iiris Pousi             Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.43.00  40158667  N16         69  Peppi Leppälä           Reisjärven Pilke
10.43.30  40148119  N16         70  Melia Palsinajärvi      Kaipolan Vire
10.44.00  40073527  N16         71  Pinja Yläharju          Puumalan Hiihtäjät
10.44.30  40141489  N16         72  Ada Aarnio              Kangasalan Kisa
10.45.00  60291447  N16         73  Isla Kinnunen           Pieksämäen Veikot
10.45.30  40218399  N16         74  Veera Väisänen          Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.46.00  60246710  N16         75  Mea Rutanen             Ski Jyväskylä
10.46.30  40456087  N16         76  Ronja Kronvall          Borgå Akilles
10.47.00  40277910  N16         77  Selene Rossi            Espoon Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

10.49.00  40282580  M16         78  Frans Pylkkänen         Keravan Urheilijat
10.49.30  40140244  M16         79  Jesse Kähärä            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
10.50.00  40048904  M16         80  Eeli Keränen            JyväskHS
10.50.30  40419170  M16         81  Patrik Rautiainen       Ski Jyväskylä
10.51.00  40218308  M16         82  Vilho Stenman           Uuraisten Urheilijat
10.51.30  40193798  M16         83  Akseli Kirjavainen      Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.52.00  40453680  M16         84  Johannes Anttila        Ski Jyväskylä
10.52.30  40463184  M16         85  Eerik Junkkarinen       Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.53.00  40127643  M16         86  Oliver Suhonen          HollUrh-46
10.53.30  40306162  M16         87  Jimi Klemettinen        Keravan Urheilijat
10.54.00  40345312  M16         88  Atte Räikkönen          Imatran Urheilijat
10.54.30  40067465  M16         89  Väinö Koistinen         Joutsan Pommi

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.03.00  34517682  N18         90  Helmiina Lantta         SavonlHS
12.03.30  60291446  N18         91  Saana Kinnunen          Pieksämäen Veikot
12.04.00  33652140  N18         92  Aino Pääkkönen          Ski Jyväskylä
12.04.30  40216986  N18         93  Iina Savolainen         SiilHS
12.05.00  40148491  N18         94  Pauliina Pirinen        Ski Jyväskylä
12.05.30  40081410  N18         95  Venny Lundberg          Tampereen Pyrintö
12.06.00  34396528  N18         96  Eveliina Lindsberg      Nilsiän Nujakka
12.06.30  33791179  N18         97  Siiri Rasimus           Ski Jyväskylä
12.07.00  40078634  N18         98  Sara Niskanen           Visa Ski Team Kemi
12.07.30  40222077  N18         99  Siiri Yijälä            Ski Jyväskylä
12.08.00  40056332  N18        100  Vilma Pylkkänen         SavonlHS
12.08.30  40138518  N18        101  Iiris Helander          Ski Jyväskylä
12.09.00  40075652  N18        102  Pinja Aaltonen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.09.30  40432237  N18        103  Inka Remes              Keuruun Kisailijat
12.10.00  40097282  N18        104  Nanna Rauos             Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
12.10.30  40135332  N18        105  Ilona Lampila           VammSeudVoim
12.11.00  40072770  N18        106  Iida Haukilahti         Vetelin Urheilijat
12.11.30  60488986  N18        107  Venla Pesonen           Ski Jyväskylä
12.12.00  40225317  N18        108  Venla Miettinen         Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
12.12.30  40077742  N18        109  Siiri Kejonen           HollUrh-46
12.13.00  40156205  N18        110  Ilana Onnela            Skiteam 105

Sarjaluettelo

N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.15.00  60330100  N35        111  Laura Ketonen           Ski Jyväskylä
12.15.30  27596856  N35        112  Suvi Karjaluoto         Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
12.16.00  27506383  N35        113  Anne Mäkinen            Ski Jyväskylä
12.16.30  23495508  N35        114  Lotta Tuominen          SeinHS

Sarjaluettelo

N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.18.30  27439340  N45        115  Anne Hyytiäinen         SaarPull
12.19.00  27549984  N45        116  Tuula Rasimus           Ski Jyväskylä
12.19.30  60149858  N45        117  Elina Kotamäki          Rajamäen Kehitys
12.20.00  27457393  N45        118  Eila Jussila            Ski Jyväskylä
12.20.30  27601356  N45        119  Katri Munukka           Ski Jyväskylä

Sarjaluettelo

M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 6.6 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.22.30  27517000  M55        120  Leino Nisula            Virtain Urheilijat
12.23.00  28967183  M55        121  Seppo Väisänen          Pieksämäen Veikot
12.23.30  27434390  M55        122  Esko Hänninen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
12.24.00  27499584  M55        123  Jouko Laitinen          Pieksämäen Veikot
12.24.30  27519066  M55        124  Arto Nissinen           Keuruun Kisailijat

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 10 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.26.30  29000476  NYL        125  Ida Meriläinen          Ski Jyväskylä
12.27.00  25916454  NYL        126  Sini Alusniemi          IkaalUrh
12.27.30  22987198  NYL        127  Jenni Raivio            Ski Jyväskylä
12.28.00  26512174  NYL        128  Janette Mäki            Karinaisten Kunto
12.28.30  40279273  NYL        129  Sonja Mörsky            Ski Jyväskylä
12.29.00  23826889  NYL        130  Maaret Pajunoja         IkaalUrh
12.29.30  31818203  NYL        131  Venla Rantala           Vehkalahden Veikot
12.30.00  33688813  NYL        132  Ida Haapala             Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.30.30  33240921  NYL        133  Aino Veijalainen        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
12.31.00  26262770  NYL        134  Salla Koskela           Keravan Urheilijat
12.31.30  26050801  NYL        135  Kirsti Hietaoja         Ski Jyväskylä
12.32.00  30833205  NYL        136  Siiri Saalo             Keravan Urheilijat
12.32.30  26999823  NYL        137  Terhi Pollari           HämeenlHS
12.33.00  32021840  NYL        138  Bettina Wikström        Perniön Urheilijat
12.33.30  22706528  NYL        139  Heini Nikander          Vihdin Viesti
12.34.00  30932368  NYL        140  Minerva Karppanen       Kiteen Urheilijat
12.34.30  27480328  NYL        141  Anni Kaipainen          RantUrh
12.35.00  28441625  NYL        142  Anni Kainulainen        HämeenlHS
12.35.30  32948020  NYL        143  Tiia Olkkonen           Haapajärven Kiilat
12.36.00  29579486  NYL        144  Petra Viirumäki         Visa Ski Team Kemi
12.36.30  31876397  NYL        145  Ronja Linna             Ski Jyväskylä
12.37.00  27439793  NYL        146  Tiia Huuskonen          Viitasaaren Viesti
12.37.30  40094302  NYL        147  Marika Aho              Ski Jyväskylä
12.38.00  27000643  NYL        148  Marjut Turunen          Lieksan Hiihtoseura
12.38.30  32152395  NYL        149  Heidi Lindfors          Vaasan Hiihtäjät

Sarjaluettelo

M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.40.30  40464509  M35        150  Pertti Pulkkinen        Ski Jyväskylä
12.41.00  27454778  M35        151  Jari Joutsen            Ski Jyväskylä

Sarjaluettelo

M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 10 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.43.00  30060311  M45        152  Pekka Varis             Ski Jyväskylä
12.43.30  28951254  M45        153  Tommi Nissinen          Suonenjoen Vasama
12.44.00  31910457  M45        154  Timo Salminen           Ski Jyväskylä
12.44.30  60097020  M45        155  Jarkko Mannerkivi       Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.45.00  40290569  M45        156  Markku Iivonen          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
12.45.30  27445240  M45        157  Pertti Huotari          Ski Jyväskylä
12.46.00  60304201  M45        158  Jyri-Juhani Hyvärinen   Suonenjoen Vasama
12.46.30  27474046  M45        159  Jarkko Kauppinen        Ski Jyväskylä

Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.51.30  40168598  M18        160  Nuutti Mäkinen          Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.52.00  33859419  M18        161  Lauri Pulkkinen         Ski Jyväskylä
12.52.30  32982387  M18        162  Elias Mäkinen           Kankaantaan Kisa
12.53.00  40286750  M18        163  Hannes Nurminen         Jämsänkosken Ilves
12.53.30  40200354  M18        164  Nico Hämäläinen         Maaningan Mahti
12.54.00  40141803  M18        165  Arttu Heikkinen         Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.54.30  40075615  M18        166  Jussi Raasakka          Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.55.00  34518403  M18        167  Mikael Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
12.55.30  34470907  M18        168  Rasmus Räikkönen        Imatran Urheilijat
12.56.00  33243342  M18        169  Eero Rantala            Vehkalahden Veikot
12.56.30  40148490  M18        170  Frans Böhm              Ski Jyväskylä
12.57.00  33790617  M18        171  Jaakko Salomäki         Keravan Urheilijat
12.57.30  40075600  M18        172  Akseli Ojala            Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.58.00  40283032  M18        173  Jalmari Bergqvist       Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.58.30  34509441  M18        174  Eelis Meriläinen        JyväskHS
12.59.00  40168599  M18        175  Niilo Mäkinen           Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.59.30  40147146  M18        176  Samuli Kankaanpää       JyväskHS

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet 10 km V

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.01.30  30128376  MYL        177  Aleksi Parttimaa        Skiteam 105
13.02.00  32445675  MYL        178  Eemil Helander          Keuruun Kisailijat
13.02.30  34522664  MYL        279  Saku Miettinen          Imatran Urheilijat
13.03.00  60141482  MYL        180  Hannu Henrik Lappi      SiilHS
13.03.30  31343817  MYL        181  Julius Mäkinen          Kankaantaan Kisa
13.04.00  26183464  MYL        182  Janne Häkkinen          Jämsänkosken Ilves
13.04.30  27537284  MYL        183  Eerik Puranen           SaarPull
13.05.00  31481614  MYL        184  Aleksi Koskela          Sippolan Kunto
13.05.30  33798512  MYL        185  Antti Rolig             Ski Jyväskylä
13.06.00  40230257  MYL        186  Matias Sippo            Kangasniemen Kalske
13.06.30  27097973  MYL        187  Lassi Vuorinen          Skiteam 105
13.07.00  29032130  MYL        188  Ville Vakkila           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
13.07.30  40126801  MYL        189  Sakari Hynynen          Ski Jyväskylä
13.08.00  27455078  MYL        190  Olli Jarva              Imatran Urheilijat
13.08.30  26146058  MYL        191  Topi Huttunen           Juvan Urheilijat
13.09.00  40054838  MYL        192  Anssi Kuittinen         SoisAmpum
13.09.30  26913993  MYL        193  Jonne Seppänen          Ski Jyväskylä
13.10.00  34100248  MYL        194  Markus Malmberg         Jämsänkosken Ilves
13.10.30  40055643  MYL        195  Valtteri Heinimaa       Tampereen Yritys
13.11.00  26849009  MYL        196  Ilmo Räisänen           Ski Jyväskylä
13.11.30  30621909  MYL        197  Onni-Kalle Lahdelma     HollUrh-46
13.12.00  40200966  MYL        198  Antti-Jussi Räsänen     Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.12.30  32616954  MYL        199  Vesa Raussi             Vihdin Viesti
13.13.00  29394030  MYL        200  Kalle Häkkinen          Ski Jyväskylä
13.13.30  30309959  MYL        201  Nico Bennert            Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
13.14.00  31020787  MYL        202  Misa Tuomala            Muuramen Urheilijat
13.14.30  27499432  MYL        203  Sami Lähdemäki          SaarPull

Sarjaluettelo