Koulujenväliset 2020

T U L O K S E T

© Ski Jyväskylä

Kilpailun sarjat: T12K; P12LV; T12A; P12A; P15LV; P15K; P15A; P3; T3; P4; T4; P5
; T5; P6; T6; P7; T7; P8-9; T8-9


T12K Para T12 K 0.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Helmi Viljakainen        Huhtasuon koulu               3.28,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   1.            Elvi Rönnkvist           Keltinmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P12LV Para P12LV 0.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Severi Hänninen          Huhtasuon koulu               3.39,1
Sarjaluettelo

T12A Para T12 Avoin 0.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Iiris Varkila            Huhtasuon koulu               9.09,0
Sarjaluettelo

P12A Para P12 Avoin 0.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tatu Koivunen            Huhtasuon koulu               2.33,3
  2. Arijan Fazli             Huhtasuon koulu               4.39,5       2.06,2
  3. Joosep Ramot             Huhtasuon koulu               6.00,5       3.27,2
Sarjaluettelo

P15LV Para P15LV 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Toivo Berg               Huhtasuon koulu               7.53,0
Sarjaluettelo

P15K Para P15K 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero


 Poisjääneet   1
  -   9.            Zakariye Khalaf          Keltinmäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P15A Para P15 Avoin 1.2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Gustav Adov              Huhtasuon koulu               4.09,8
  2. Mikael Kallio            Huhtasuon koulu               4.51,2       0.41,4

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  10.            Sergei Kotenkov          Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P3 Pojat 3. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Herkko Heikkinen         Kuokkalan koulu               5.17,5
  2. Kasper Ekonoja           Vesangan koulu                5.19,4       0.01,9
  3. Eemeli Suutari           Keltinmäki                    5.39,0       0.21,5
  4. Pyry Kykkänen            Lohikosken koulu              6.13,3       0.55,8
  5. Lukas Karjaluoto         Keljonkankaan koulu           6.25,7       1.08,2
  6. Ilmari Koskelo           Kuokkala Svenska skola        6.42,3       1.24,8
  7. Emil Vilanti             Kuokkalan koulu               6.46,2       1.28,7
  8. Justus Peltonen          Huhtasuon koulu               6.56,6       1.39,1
  9. Leevi Pihlainen          Keski-Palokka                 6.59,8       1.42,3
 10. Matias Kallio            Keski-Palokka                 7.02,5       1.45,0
 11. Rasmus Pihlainen         Kypärämäen koulu              7.11,6       1.54,1
 12. Nuutti Hietala           Kangasvuoren koulu            7.25,3       2.07,8
 13. Eemil Penttinen          Huhtasuon koulu               7.29,4       2.11,9
 14. Emanuel Saarela          Keski-Palokka                 7.33,2       2.15,7
 15. Paavo Lamberg            Keljonkankaan koulu           7.36,1       2.18,6
 16. Luca Kuronen             Saarenmaan koulu              7.36,9       2.19,4
 17. Eino Kotamäki            Palokan koulu                 7.39,1       2.21,6
 18. Kristian Jussilainen     Jokelan koulu                 7.39,3       2.21,8
 19. Pekko Nelimarkka         Mankolan koulu                7.42,9       2.25,4
 20. Peik Piippo              Halssila                      7.43,0       2.25,5
 21. Noel Etula               Huhtasuon koulu               7.45,7       2.28,2
 22. Veikka Mikkola           Tikkakosken koulu             7.46,4       2.28,9
 23. Veikko Järvinen          Tikkakosken koulu             7.55,8       2.38,3
 24. Niilo Närhi              Mankolan koulu                8.10,8       2.53,3
 25. Eemil Puttonen           Liinalammin koulu             8.12,8       2.55,3
 26. Oliver Kivelä            Vaajakummun koulu             8.27,6       3.10,1
 27. Krister Kuronen          Saarenmaan koulu              8.48,0       3.30,5
 28. Kirmo Koskinen           Kypärämäen koulu              8.55,8       3.38,3
 29. Ville Siljander          Vaajakummun koulu             8.56,0       3.38,5
 30. Joona Uutela             Vesangan koulu                9.05,7       3.48,2
 31. Aaro Sulkakoski          Tikkakosken koulu             9.11,3       3.53,8
 32. Vilho Kokko              Kypärämäen koulu              9.28,9       4.11,4
 33. Reko Mutanen             Puuppola                      9.43,5       4.26,0
 34. Julius Mäkinen           Mankolan koulu                9.49,1       4.31,6
 35. Pieti Lahtinen           Liinalammin koulu            10.10,1       4.52,6
 36. Samu Raitanen            Vaajakummun koulu            10.10,5       4.53,0
 37. Daniel Nurminen          Kristillinen koulu           10.25,4       5.07,9
 38. Veeti Rasi               Keski-Palokka                10.52,9       5.35,4
 39. Nooa Latvala             Halssila                     11.18,2       6.00,7
 40. Lenni Vaskuri            Keski-Palokka                11.56,2       6.38,7
 41. Anton Hautamäki          Vaajakummun koulu            12.26,5       7.09,0
 42. Samu Nurminen            Saarenmaan koulu             13.15,9       7.58,4
 43. Ilari Lappeteläinen      Janakan koulu                13.29,1       8.11,6
 44. Lauri Antikainen         Halssila                     13.32,4       8.14,9
 45. Roy Nieminen             Halssila                     14.35,4       9.17,9
 46. Eemeli Heinävaara        Vaajakummun koulu            15.18,0      10.00,5
 47. Touko Lohvansuu          Puuppola                     23.20,7      18.03,2

 Poisjääneet   5
  -  43.            Lauri Almqvist           Keltinmäki
  -  44.            Aleksi Vanhala           Halssila
  -  46.            Akseli Palkola           Kypärämäen koulu
  -  54.            Eemi Erkkilä             Keljonkankaan koulu
  -  57.            Wäinö Tuomaala           Vesangan koulu
Sarjaluettelo

T3 Tytöt 3. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lumi Juuti               Keski-Palokka                 6.26,7
  2. Venla Vienola            Kristillinen koulu            6.36,0       0.09,3
  3. Kiira Kahilainen         Vaajakummun koulu             7.17,2       0.50,5
  4. Julia Puranen            Keski-Palokka                 7.24,0       0.57,3
  5. Ronja Tallus             Puuppola                      7.28,7       1.02,0
  6. Oona Pekonen             Janakan koulu                 7.50,2       1.23,5
  7. Silja Solismaa           Kypärämäen koulu              8.03,7       1.37,0
  8. Saimi Muhonen            Halssila                      8.10,1       1.43,4
  9. Pinja Vienola            Kristillinen koulu            8.16,6       1.49,9
 10. Viola Hietaniemi         Tikkakosken koulu             8.23,0       1.56,3
 11. Ilona Berg               Vaajakummun koulu             8.37,6       2.10,9
 12. Josefin Ylkänen          Kristillinen koulu            8.39,0       2.12,3
 13. Iiris Käyhkö             Janakan koulu                 9.04,0       2.37,3
 14. Seela Virtanen           Vesangan koulu                9.20,7       2.54,0
 15. Saana Seppänen           Kristillinen koulu            9.25,5       2.58,8
 16. Savanna Eskelinen        Vesangan koulu                9.42,1       3.15,4
 17. Olivia Tarvainen         Tikkakosken koulu             9.50,2       3.23,5
 18. Minja Polvilampi         Kypärämäen koulu              9.59,8       3.33,1
 19. Isla Pöllänen            Vaajakummun koulu            10.09,5       3.42,8
 20. Sofi Olokainen           Kortepohja                   10.14,4       3.47,7
 21. Saimi Hassinen           Tikkakosken koulu            10.19,3       3.52,6
 22. Fanny Tornberg           Huhtasuon koulu              10.50,6       4.23,9
 23. Cecilia Ojala            Halssila                     11.06,9       4.40,2
 24. Sara Säteri              Mankolan koulu               11.11,6       4.44,9
 25. Sofia Visser             Kypärämäen koulu             11.41,2       5.14,5
 26. Karla Virtanen           Vesangan koulu               11.56,5       5.29,8
 27. Teresa Jämsä             Halssila                     12.42,3       6.15,6
 28. Jessica Back             Liinalammin koulu            12.46,2       6.19,5
 29. Helmi Hurme              Keljonkankaan koulu          12.47,4       6.20,7
 30. Emma Kemiläinen          Liinalammin koulu            14.00,9       7.34,2
 31. Saimi Waller             Mankolan koulu               14.44,3       8.17,6
 32. Anna Lempinen            Vaajakummun koulu            15.42,0       9.15,3
 33. Fifi Magnefigue          Vaajakummun koulu            16.14,5       9.47,8

 Poisjääneet   7
  -  72.            Sara Parkkila            Kortepohja
  -  81.            Hertta Hatunen           Keljonkankaan koulu
  -  84.            Sonja Paanala            Huhtasuon koulu
  -  89.            Safira Kirvesmäki        Keljonkankaan koulu
  -  93.            Aino Valkonen            Janakan koulu
  -  97.            Alina Lilja              Liinalammin koulu
  - 103.            Viivi Siekkinen          Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P4 Pojat 4. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aapo Aarniolehto         Janakan koulu                 6.07,8
  2. Erkka Heinonen           Jokelan koulu                 6.20,6       0.12,8
  3. Jere Inkinen             Mankolan koulu                6.23,3       0.15,5
  4. Kalle Pietarila          Tikkakosken koulu             6.25,5       0.17,7
  5. Iivari Luukas            Keljonkankaan koulu           6.26,8       0.19,0
  6. Oliver Danska            Tikan koulu                   6.47,4       0.39,6
  7. Joona Kurunmäki          Vaajakummun koulu             6.49,4       0.41,6
  8. Mika Laiho               Kypärämäen koulu              6.50,5       0.42,7
  9. Eetu Hämäläinen          Vaajakummun koulu             6.58,0       0.50,2
 10. Seeti Pusaaniemi         Keltinmäki                    7.04,6       0.56,8
 11. Aape Kurkela             Vaajakummun koulu             7.11,3       1.03,5
 12. Konsta Järvelä           Liinalammin koulu             7.13,8       1.06,0
 13. Elias Suihkonen          Vaajakummun koulu             7.17,1       1.09,3
 14. Leevi Aitto-oja          Tikkakosken koulu             7.19,5       1.11,7
 15. Aatos Leppänen           Tikan koulu                   7.20,3       1.12,5
 16. Heikki Pitkänen          Kortepohja                    7.20,6       1.12,8
 17. Leo Lajunen              Kypärämäen koulu              7.34,0       1.26,2
 18. Joonatan Kulmala         Keljonkankaan koulu           7.44,8       1.37,0
 19. Touko Rantanen           Vaajakummun koulu             7.47,3       1.39,5
 20. Aapo Alhonen             Jokelan koulu                 7.49,3       1.41,5
 21. Samuel Liukkonen         Keljonkankaan koulu           7.51,7       1.43,9
 22. Juska Oksanen            Kypärämäen koulu              7.57,9       1.50,1
 23. Eino Kokko               Kypärämäen koulu              7.59,5       1.51,7
 24. Roope Jalasaho           Tikan koulu                   8.02,7       1.54,9
 25. Antto Kinnunen           Tikan koulu                   8.03,7       1.55,9
 26. Ilari Salmio             Jokelan koulu                 8.21,4       2.13,6
 27. Ville Rajala             Tikkakosken koulu             8.24,0       2.16,2
 28. Nemo Hännivirta          Mankolan koulu                8.27,9       2.20,1
 29. Sisu Pekkarinen          Kuokkalan koulu               8.34,3       2.26,5
 30. Eero Patrikainen         Halssila                      8.45,5       2.37,7
 31. Luka Kautto              Jokelan koulu                 8.48,5       2.40,7
 32. Toivo Peltola            Halssila                      8.53,5       2.45,7
 33. Alvar Helle              Kuokkalan koulu               8.55,6       2.47,8
 34. Mark Lak                 Kristillinen koulu            9.03,2       2.55,4
 35. Juuso Leppänen           Huhtasuon koulu               9.09,2       3.01,4
 36. Jens Peni                Jokelan koulu                 9.28,1       3.20,3
 37. Aaro Moilanen            Huhtasuon koulu               9.31,7       3.23,9
 38. Kaarlo Valkonen          Janakan koulu                 9.33,5       3.25,7
 39. Otto Rainio              Janakan koulu                10.06,4       3.58,6
 40. Riku Roivas              Keski-Palokka                10.21,4       4.13,6
 41. Veeti Vertainen          Jokelan koulu                10.25,9       4.18,1
 42. Eemeli Kemiläinen        Liinalammin koulu            10.36,7       4.28,9
 43. Aapeli Ketola            Kristillinen koulu           10.45,0       4.37,2
 44. Alvar Stjernvall         Keski-Palokka                10.47,3       4.39,5
 45. Kasperi Niskala          Vaajakummun koulu            11.11,5       5.03,7
 46. Tuomo Kuivakangas        Liinalammin koulu            11.49,2       5.41,4
 47. Matti Häyrinen           Kortepohja                   12.58,8       6.51,0
 48. Anton Alainen            Jokelan koulu                13.53,0       7.45,2
 49. Saku Raivio              Jokelan koulu                22.11,3      16.03,5

 Poisjääneet   4
  - 116.            Sebastian Hyppönen       Kristillinen koulu
  - 127.            Noa Rosti                Lohikosken koulu
  - 148.            Elias Knuutila           Huhtasuon koulu
  - 155.            Rasmus Hintsanen         Vaajakummun koulu
Sarjaluettelo

T4 Tytöt 4. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Venla Salminen           Kortepohja                    6.19,4
  2. Elsa Pääkkönen           Keljonkankaan koulu           7.23,0       1.03,6
  3. Emilia Tiilikainen       Jokelan koulu                 7.33,8       1.14,4
  4. Vilma Seppälä            Tikan koulu                   7.36,5       1.17,1
  5. Pinjasisko Isoaho        Jyskä                         7.53,6       1.34,2
  6. Moona Tolvanen           Lohikosken koulu              7.53,9       1.34,5
  7. Viena Leppänen           Tikkakosken koulu             7.54,1       1.34,7
  8. Amalia Hietaniemi        Tikkakosken koulu             7.56,5       1.37,1
  9. Ella Roimela             Keski-Palokka                 8.17,4       1.58,0
 10. Kaisla Kvick             Halssila                      8.17,6       1.58,2
 11. Alva Opperbeck           Kuokkalan koulu               8.24,0       2.04,6
 12. Viivi Tikka              Kuokkalan koulu               8.32,5       2.13,1
 13. Aino Sumanen             Keljonkankaan koulu           8.36,2       2.16,8
 14. Emma Penttinen           Kypärämäen koulu              8.50,7       2.31,3
 15. Susanna Punnala          Tikkakosken koulu             9.14,9       2.55,5
 16. Maria Paavola            Keltinmäki                    9.15,8       2.56,4
 17. Milla Närhi              Huhtasuon koulu               9.44,0       3.24,6
 18. Miida Kurttila           Jyskä                         9.44,8       3.25,4
 19. Laura Kärki              Kristillinen koulu           10.13,5       3.54,1
 20. Ilona Avikainen          Keski-Palokka                10.22,0       4.02,6
 21. Aili Arkko               Keljonkankaan koulu          10.29,3       4.09,9
 22. Jadessa Suonikko         Vaajakummun koulu            10.43,6       4.24,2
 23. Iida Lehtinen            Huhtasuon koulu              11.13,1       4.53,7
 24. Emma Aho                 Tikan koulu                  12.21,2       6.01,8
 25. Roosa Laattala           Halssila                     13.08,7       6.49,3

 Poisjääneet   5
  - 177.            Kaisla Matilainen        Halssila
  - 184.            Wiam Chafqane            Huhtasuon koulu
  - 192.            Laura Humalajoki         Halssila
  - 195.            Liinu Mäkynen            Kypärämäen koulu
  - 545.            Sofia Paananen           Kypärämäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P5 Pojat 5. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aleksi Kallio            Keski-Palokka                 6.04,3
  2. Vilho Hietala            Huhtasuon koulu               6.16,4       0.12,1
  3. Rene Savolainen          Jyskä                         6.16,8       0.12,5
  4. Lauri Suutarinen         Halssila                      6.19,0       0.14,7
  5. Anton Solismaa           Kypärämäen koulu              6.22,1       0.17,8
  6. Heikki Mikkola           Tikkakosken koulu             6.32,9       0.28,6
  7. Niko Kuronen             Keski-Palokka                 6.36,6       0.32,3
  8. Akseli Keränen           Keltinmäki                    6.42,7       0.38,4
  9. Niilo Kunttu             Keljonkankaan koulu           6.47,2       0.42,9
 10. Jaakko Laitinen          Keljonkankaan koulu           6.54,4       0.50,1
 11. Eemil Leppänen           Tikkakosken koulu             6.55,9       0.51,6
 12. Vilppu Aumanen           Tikan koulu                   6.58,7       0.54,4
 13. Akseli Suutari           Keltinmäki                    7.02,7       0.58,4
 14. Joel Myllyntaus          Kypärämäen koulu              7.05,0       1.00,7
 15. Veeti Kalajo             Kypärämäen koulu              7.05,4       1.01,1
 16. Julius Suhonen           Tikkakosken koulu             7.23,3       1.19,0
 17. Artturi Lepistö          Puuppola                      7.29,1       1.24,8
 18. Rene Honko               Vaajakummun koulu             7.32,5       1.28,2
 19. Akseli Juurikkamäki      Lohikosken koulu              7.33,2       1.28,9
 20. Voitto Välitalo          Vaajakosken koulu             7.33,3       1.29,0
 21. Jesse Peltonen           Huhtasuon koulu               7.35,2       1.30,9
 22. Veikka Berg              Vaajakummun koulu             7.42,6       1.38,3
 23. Roni Seppälä             Keski-Palokka                 7.49,0       1.44,7
 24. Aaro Almqvist            Keltinmäki                    8.01,4       1.57,1
 25. Noel Koskelo             Puuppola                      8.03,9       1.59,6
 26. Roope Karjalainen        Keski-Palokka                 8.13,9       2.09,6
 27. Otto Dromberg            Keski-Palokka                 8.21,2       2.16,9
 28. Erik Kuotola             Jokelan koulu                 8.53,0       2.48,7
 29. Jimi Kinnunen            Puuppola                      8.58,7       2.54,4
 30. Otto Kainulainen         Keljonkankaan koulu           9.07,5       3.03,2
 31. Daniel Etula             Huhtasuon koulu               9.17,0       3.12,7
 32. Samu-Jami Sukuvaara      Vaajakosken koulu            10.08,0       4.03,7
 33. Miro Huttunen            Puuppola                     12.14,4       6.10,1
 34. Miro Mykkänen            Puuppola                     12.54,7       6.50,4
 35. Mrinal Katika            Kortepohja                   14.55,4       8.51,1
 36. Topi Ahonen              Puuppola                     15.00,7       8.56,4

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 423.            Leevi Antila             Vaajakosken koulu
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 415.            Juhana Laurila           Puuppola
  - 419.            Niilo Seppänen           Jyskä
Sarjaluettelo

T5 Tytöt 5. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tara Pitkänen            Jokelan koulu                 6.32,8
  2. Inka Kurunmäki           Vaajakummun koulu             6.38,1       0.05,3
  3. Ronja Pihlainen          Kypärämäen koulu              6.47,7       0.14,9
  4. Iida Hakkarainen         Keljonkankaan koulu           6.52,6       0.19,8
  5. Elle Väisänen            Keski-Palokka                 6.56,0       0.23,2
  6. Adella Kemppainen        Vaajakosken koulu             7.05,3       0.32,5
  7. Esteri Muhonen           Halssila                      7.15,8       0.43,0
  8. Hilla Seppänen           Kristillinen koulu            7.21,2       0.48,4
  9. Miira Kaarnakoski        Jokelan koulu                 7.28,6       0.55,8
 10. Milja Tarvainen          Kypärämäen koulu              7.56,6       1.23,8
 11. Eerika Munter            Keljonkankaan koulu           8.00,1       1.27,3
 12. Iida Pekonen             Vaajakosken koulu             8.02,9       1.30,1
 13. Ava Ahonen               Kypärämäen koulu              8.12,3       1.39,5
 14. Oona Pakarinen           Tikkakosken koulu             8.22,9       1.50,1
 15. Neela Nyman              Vaajakummun koulu             8.32,0       1.59,2
 16. Sanni Urpilainen         Tikkakosken koulu             9.09,9       2.37,1
 17. Iitu Riekkinen           Keljonkankaan koulu          10.07,7       3.34,9
 18. Oona Essel               Jokelan koulu                11.19,6       4.46,8
 19. Adelina Sulejmanovic     Huhtasuon koulu              12.07,8       5.35,0

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 449.            Olivia Puranen           Keski-Palokka
Sarjaluettelo

P6 Pojat 6. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kalle Tossavainen        Tikkakosken koulu             4.21,2
  2. Konsta Salminen          Kortepohja                    5.06,7       0.45,5
  3. Lauri Lakanen            Kypärämäen koulu              5.54,4       1.33,2
  4. Valtteri Paksuniemi      Jyskä                         5.54,8       1.33,6
  5. Naattan Paukkunen        Keljonkankaan koulu           5.55,4       1.34,2
  6. Matti Laiho              Kypärämäen koulu              6.06,1       1.44,9
  7. Aatu Knuuti              Jokelan koulu                 6.07,5       1.46,3
  8. Antti Härkönen           Huhtasuon koulu               6.10,7       1.49,5
  9. Eino Sajavaara           Kypärämäen koulu              6.14,6       1.53,4
 10. Sisu Silvennoinen        Normaalikoulu                 6.17,7       1.56,5
 11. Paavo Pirinen            Tikan koulu                   6.18,4       1.57,2
 12. Viljami Poikonen         Tikkakosken koulu             6.24,3       2.03,1
 13. Emil Kauppinen           Jokelan koulu                 6.25,7       2.04,5
 14. Aaro Kokko               Kypärämäen koulu              6.27,1       2.05,9
 15. Tommi Sivill             Vaajakosken koulu             6.32,5       2.11,3
 16. Verneri Polas            Vaajakosken koulu             6.32,7       2.11,5
 17. Leevi Vanhala            Keljonkankaan koulu           6.37,5       2.16,3
 18. Aleksi Lautala           Jyskä                         6.43,2       2.22,0
 19. Elja Asikainen           Vaajakummun koulu             6.51,0       2.29,8
 20. Rasmus Danska            Tikan koulu                   6.52,1       2.30,9
 21. Max Seppä                Normaalikoulu                 6.58,0       2.36,8
 22. Miika Sorvari            Jokelan koulu                 7.21,7       3.00,5
 23. Markus Ronkainen         Kortepohja                    7.21,9       3.00,7
 24. Sauli Kovanen            Huhtasuon koulu               7.22,8       3.01,6
 25. Aaro Kämäräinen          Keljonkankaan koulu           7.35,0       3.13,8
 26. Joel Elijoki             Huhtasuon koulu               7.55,7       3.34,5
 27. Liinus Peltokangas       Tikkakosken koulu             8.06,0       3.44,8
 28. Veikka Mutanen           Puuppola                      8.26,3       4.05,1
 29. Taavi Lempinen           Vaajakummun koulu            11.19,1       6.57,9

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 486.            Jaakko Jääskeläinen      Halssila
  - 487.            Juuso Tapanila           Puuppola
  - 490.            Frans Parhiala           Puuppola
Sarjaluettelo

T6 Tytöt 6. lk 1.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sanni Muhonen            Halssila                      5.51,6
  2. Aini Soanvaara           Keljonkankaan koulu           6.07,6       0.16,0
  3. Auroora Pietarila        Tikkakosken koulu             6.37,4       0.45,8
  4. Kerttu Kuja-Halkola      Tikkakosken koulu             6.56,4       1.04,8
  5. Melina Vertala           Keski-Palokka                 7.09,4       1.17,8
  6. Hilla Saltevo            Kypärämäen koulu              7.11,1       1.19,5
  7. Iida Etula               Huhtasuon koulu               8.05,8       2.14,2
  8. Minja Raatikainen        Keljonkankaan koulu           8.38,9       2.47,3
  9. Hilma Waller             Mankolan koulu                9.08,0       3.16,4

 Poisjääneet   3
  - 507.            Eevi Moilanen            Huhtasuon koulu
  - 508.            Siiri Nykänen            Keljonkankaan koulu
  - 509.            Lucia Alakärppä          Huhtasuon koulu
Sarjaluettelo

P7 Pojat 7. lk 3.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Paulus Siitonen          Kuokkalan koulu              10.36,5
  2. Eeli Keränen             Kilpisen koulu               11.22,9       0.46,4
  3. Oskari Mikkola           Palokan koulu                13.52,9       3.16,4
  4. Onni Raunio              Kilpisen koulu               14.41,3       4.04,8

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 518.            Antti Sorvari            Palokan koulu
Sarjaluettelo

T7 Tytöt 7. lk 3.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilma Kunttu             Kilpisen koulu               13.08,6
  2. Venla Saari              Kilpisen koulu               13.13,6       0.05,0
  3. Hilma Pääkkönen          Kilpisen koulu               14.40,0       1.31,4
  4. Lumi Pekkarinen          Kuokkalan koulu              16.02,8       2.54,2
Sarjaluettelo

P8-9 Pojat 8-9. lk 3.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eelis Meriläinen         Mankolan koulu                9.54,9
  2. Daniel Lahtinen          Tikkakosken yläkoulu         10.10,2       0.15,3
  3. Vilho Tikkanen           Palokan koulu                11.03,6       1.08,7
  4. Johannes Anttila         Korpilahden koulu            11.13,5       1.18,6
  5. Tuomas Pietarila         Tikkakosken yläkoulu         11.51,8       1.56,9
  6. Luukas Kotro             Vaajakosken koulu            15.22,7       5.27,8
  7. Jussa Salmela            Kilpisen koulu               16.51,9       6.57,0
  8. Elias Kokko              Kilpisen koulu               17.49,5       7.54,6

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 537.            Joonas Tapanila          Palokan koulu
Sarjaluettelo

T8-9 Tytöt 8-9. lk 3.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Siiri Tossavainen        Tikkakosken yläkoulu         12.10,2

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 541.            Pauliina Pirinen         Kilpisen koulu
  - 542.            Cecilia Ek               Viitaniemen koulu
Sarjaluettelo